• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • King George Real Estate King George Real Estate
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. About Us(copy)
    3. Contact Us
    4. Home
    5. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    3,154,101 Sold Properties

    3,154,101 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    23120 SEATTLE SLEW LN, Ruther Glen, VA 22546
    1/58

    $450,000

    $450,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,146 SqFt

    23120 SEATTLE SLEW LN, Ruther Glen, VA 22546

    MLS# VACV2009596

    Listed by King George Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    11461 CAMELOT LN, King George, VA 22485
    1/28

    $615,000

    $629,900

    2.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,635 SqFt

    11461 CAMELOT LN, King George, VA 22485

    MLS# VAKG2006810

    Listed by RMG Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    238 LAMPKINTOWN RD, Burgess, VA 22432
    1/35

    $245,000

    $245,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

    238 LAMPKINTOWN RD, Burgess, VA 22432

    MLS# VANV2001422

    Listed by King George Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1772 & 1776 TOTUSKEY CHURCH RD, Warsaw, VA 22572
    1/23

    $250,000

    $287,500

    13.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,952 SqFt

    1772 & 1776 TOTUSKEY CHURCH RD, Warsaw, VA 22572

    MLS# VARV2000430

    Listed by Shore Realty, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    11110 AFFIRMED CT, Ruther Glen, VA 22546
    1/44

    $445,000

    $460,000

    3.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,560 SqFt

    11110 AFFIRMED CT, Ruther Glen, VA 22546

    MLS# VACV2007388

    Listed by Warsaw Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5367 WINDSOR DR, King George, VA 22485

    $945,000

    $949,900

    0.5%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,784 SqFt

    5367 WINDSOR DR, King George, VA 22485

    MLS# VAKG2005534

    Listed by EXIT Realty Expertise

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    18370 HEWES TER, Ruther Glen, VA 22546
    1/12

    $469,999

    $469,999

    3 Beds3 Baths2,390 SqFt

    18370 HEWES TER, Ruther Glen, VA 22546

    MLS# VACV2005506

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1151 DAINGERFIELD ST, Tappahannock, VA 22560
    1/36

    $270,000

    $299,000

    9.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,512 SqFt

    1151 DAINGERFIELD ST, Tappahannock, VA 22560

    MLS# VAES2000578

    Listed by Dalton Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    171 SAIL WAY, Montross, VA 22520
    1/30

    $276,877

    $265,000

    4.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt

    171 SAIL WAY, Montross, VA 22520

    MLS# VAWE2010404

    Listed by King George Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    709 GARFIELD AVE, Colonial Beach, VA 22443
    1/66

    $560,000

    $579,900

    3.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,875 SqFt

    709 GARFIELD AVE, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

    MLS# VAWE2010608

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Elite

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    49 POPLAR LN, Colonial Beach, VA 22443
    1/42

    $385,000

    $389,900

    1.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,595 SqFt

    49 POPLAR LN, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

    MLS# VAWE2010280

    Listed by Ascendancy Realty LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    13424 JAMES MADISON PKWY, King George, VA 22485
    1/77

    $379,900

    $379,900

    2 Beds2 Baths954 SqFt

    13424 JAMES MADISON PKWY, King George, VA 22485

    MLS# VAKG2007940

    Listed by King George Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    141 9TH ST, Colonial Beach, VA 22443
    1/57

    $374,800

    $374,800

    3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

    141 9TH ST, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

    MLS# VAWE2009900

    Listed by Blackwood Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    10412 HILLSIDE LN, Fredericksburg, VA 22408

    $420,000

    $420,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt

    10412 HILLSIDE LN, Fredericksburg, VA 22408

    MLS# VASP2039114

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    35-81 STONEY KNOLL RD, King George, VA 22485
    1/2

    $90,000

    $95,000

    5.3%
    9.49 Acres

    35-81 STONEY KNOLL RD, King George, VA 22485

    MLS# VAKG2003288

    Listed by King George Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    432 GARDYS, Callao, VA 22435
    1/38

    $209,000

    $209,000

    2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

    432 GARDYS, Callao, VA 22435

    MLS# VANV2001854

    Listed by King George Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    118 WOODMOUNT DRIVE, Colonial Beach, VA 22443
    1/39

    $400,000

    $400,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,260 SqFt

    118 WOODMOUNT DRIVE, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

    MLS# VAWE2010226

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1807 CALVARY CHURCH RD, Warsaw, VA 22572
    1/62

    $257,500

    $269,000

    4.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,242 SqFt

    1807 CALVARY CHURCH RD, Warsaw, VA 22572

    MLS# VARV2000502

    Listed by Warsaw Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    LOT 27 SALEM CHURCH RD, King George, VA 22485
    1/2

    $170,000

    $250,000

    32.0%
    45 Acres

    LOT 27 SALEM CHURCH RD, King George, VA 22485

    MLS# VAKG2006980

    Listed by King George Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    LOT 26 SALEM CHURCH RD, King George, VA 22485
    1/3

    $170,000

    $250,000

    32.0%
    40 Acres

    LOT 26 SALEM CHURCH RD, King George, VA 22485

    MLS# VAKG2006848

    Listed by King George Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    LOT 33 BLAKE MEADOW LANE, Fredericksburg, VA 22406

    $250,000

    $249,900

    19.25 Acres

    LOT 33 BLAKE MEADOW LANE, Fredericksburg, VA 22406

    MLS# VAST2042964

    Listed by King George Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7358 PEPPERMILL RD, King George, VA 22485
    1/55

    $505,000

    $520,000

    2.9%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,782 SqFt

    7358 PEPPERMILL RD, King George, VA 22485

    MLS# VAKG2007172

    Listed by King George Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    LOT 17 SALEM CHURCH RD, King George, VA 22485
    1/10

    $134,000

    $174,900

    23.4%
    10 Acres

    LOT 17 SALEM CHURCH RD, King George, VA 22485

    MLS# VAKG2006644

    Listed by RE/MAX Supercenter

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8278 PASSAPATANZY DRIVE, King George, VA 22485
    1/29

    $390,000

    $385,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,258 SqFt

    8278 PASSAPATANZY DRIVE, King George, VA 22485

    MLS# VAKG2007396

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    15King-George-Realty-profile-pic-(180x180px)
    King George Realty
    Tiffany Vessels | License ID: 0225267267
    9441 Kings Hwy, King George, VA 22485

    +1(804) 445-4516

    tiffanyvesselsrealtor@outlook.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    15King-George-Realty-profile-pic-(180x180px)
    King George Realty
    Tiffany Vessels | License ID: 0225267267
    9441 Kings Hwy, King George, VA 22485

    +1(804) 445-4516

    tiffanyvesselsrealtor@outlook.com

    Get My App